Team Standings for Fall 2022

Standings Tables

 

Coed Team Standings

Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
WOLVES10723107126
MINI LAZORS10627109106
MIGHTY DINOS10512104603
AVENGERS UNITED10912104603
AVENGERS10428109015
BLUE DRAGONS1038102622
MEAN MINIONS10219106315
AV MAMBAS1018102621
SUPER SONICS11019106315
PANTERAS FC1081100910
TATER TOTS1111100910
SOCCER DRAGONS11215104331

Boys Team Standings

Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
ASTEROIDS204301010004
PSG J's20518106403
ARGENTINA21016105411
DAREDEVILS20715104332
CHIVAS20313104511
CLUB AMERICA2089102531
LAFC2019102530
GOLD STRICKERS2028102621
MILAN FC20922107211
COUGARS2062100820
Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
LAFC203301010003
MANCHESTER CITY30120106223
PALMDALE DRAGONS30220106221
DRAGONS30612103231
FORTNITE3047102712
SCORPIONS30713104510
COUGARS20813104510
TIGERS30501001000
Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
LAFC40123107123
PSG40413103340
DRAGONS FC40824108202
WARRIORS40521106135
TIGERS40618105231
BARCELONA4099102531
CLUB AMERICA4072102711
LA GALAXY4029103701
JUVENTUS4037102711
Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
PSG20316107302
USA50419106312
INTER MILAN50214104423
BARCELONA50121107302
PUMAS5053101900
Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
LAFC70110103610
AV UNITED7022100820
FC UNITED70310103610
GALAXY70425108115
MAN CITY70525108116

Girls Team Standings

Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
LITTLE ROCK STARS22121107305
BLUE TIGERS22623107123
SUPER SONICS2236102801
SHOOTING STARS22419106314
HARLEY QUINNS22219106314
PIKACHU'S22501001000
Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
LADY PANTHERS3235101820
MINI DIVAS32512104601
SILVER WOLVES3281100910
HARLEY QUINNS32428109016
SHOOTING STARS32216105411
EAGLE FANG FUTBOL32115104331
SOCCER QUEENS32720106226
GUNNERS FC32617105321
Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
OUTKASTS42123107126
WILD CATS42410103612
LADY PUMAS42521106135
ORANGE KRUSHERS42210103612
CLUB AMERICA42316105414
PSG42620106124
LAFC42701001000
Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
AV STARS5236102800
JAGUARS52521107305
PANTHERS52414104421
UNITED5227102710
MILAN52125108117
Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
CLUB AMERICA62118106404
DRAGONS6231100911
PANTHERS62219106315
MILAN62418106404
Team NameTeam #PTSGPWLDSO
CHELSEA72425108113
BRAZIL72520106223
GALAXY72313104512
USA7213101901
MANCHESTER UNITED72212104600

Want to Join PYSL?